CartCart

UFiber Splitter 1:16

Short description

Ubiquiti PLC Splitter 1:16

Brand

Ubiquiti

Manufacturer part number

UF-SPLITTER-16

Warranty
?

12 month

EAN

0817882026826

Stock availability

8 pcs 
in stock
Compare
23.22 

Detailed description

UFiber GPON Network Topology Example

Up to 128 UF-Nano per OLT GPON Port

Patch Cables

Ubiquiti offers two patch cables to help you build out your GPON networks.

Adapter

Ubiquiti offers an adapter, model UF‐ADAPTER‐APC, to connect cables with SC/APC‐type connectors.

Reviews and ratings

View comments and ratings