CartCart

U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module

Short description

Single-Mode SC/UPC module

Brand

Ubiquiti

Manufacturer part number

UF-GP-B+

Warranty
?

12 month

EAN

0817882020305

Stock availability

23 pcs 
in stock
Compare
62.12 

Available product variations

Detailed description

UFiber GPON Network Topology Example

The UFiber OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-B+ and UF-GP-C+ SFP modules. Up to 128 UFiber Nano could be connected to one OLT GPON Port.

Reviews and ratings

View comments and ratings

Useful materials