CartCart

Cables

list view
cards view

Fiber Products

in stock
?
Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100ft
11 pcs in stock
Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 200ft
6 pcs in stock
Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300ft
6 pcs in stock

PatchCords

list view
cards view

Fiber Products

in stock
?
UFiber PatchCord Cable APC/APC, 1.5m
44 pcs in stock
UFiber PatchCord Cable UPC/APC, 1.5m
84 pcs in stock
Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m
93 pcs in stock
Unifi ODN Cable 1m
51 pcs in stock
Unifi ODN Cable 2m
20 pcs in stock
Unifi ODN Cable 3m
121 pcs in stock
Unifi ODN Cable 5m
56 pcs in stock
LC-LC 0,5m/2mm Duplex SM Patch Cord
5 pcs in stock
LC-LC 10m/2mm Duplex SM Patch Cord
10 pcs in stock
LC-LC 1m/2mm Duplex SM Patch Cord
3 pcs in stock
LC-LC 2m/2mm Duplex SM Patch Cord
10 pcs in stock
LC-LC 3m/2mm Duplex SM Patch Cord
9 pcs in stock

Splitters

list view
cards view

Fiber Products

in stock
?
UFiber Splitter 1:16

UFiber Splitter 1:16

UF-SPLITTER-16
8 pcs in stock
UFiber Splitter 1:32

UFiber Splitter 1:32

UF-SPLITTER-32
5 pcs in stock
UFiber Splitter 1:4

UFiber Splitter 1:4

UF-SPLITTER-4
13 pcs in stock
UFiber Splitter 1:8

UFiber Splitter 1:8

UF-SPLITTER-8
16 pcs in stock

Adapters

list view
cards view

Fiber Products

in stock
?
UFiber APC Adapter, pack of 50
20 pcs in stock
Adapter LC/UPC Duplex SM
15 pcs in stock
Adapter LC/UPC Quadplex SM
25 pcs in stock
Adapter SC/UPC Duplex SM
15 pcs in stock
Adapter SC/UPC Simplex SM
50 pcs in stock

Tools

list view
cards view

Fiber Products

in stock
?
Cleaning Box for Fiber Optic Connectors
1 pc in stock
Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen LC/MU 1.25mm
out of stock
Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen SC/FC/ST/E2000 2.5mm
1 pc in stock
Replacement Casette for CLEP-BOX-T
1 pc in stock

Buyers Info

Why should you invest in superior-quality fiber optic cables?

Poor cables can result in many bad consequences, like data loss, insufficient durability, and most importantly leave your business operations hindered from inefficiency due to latency issues and even worse - a lost connection. Therefore, investing in a decent cabling infrastructure should be one of the priorities in the lists of every network engineer and business owner. In our catalog, we have cables that have been manufactured following industry-standard guidelines. They have been tried and tested to make sure only the best materials were used for extra reliability.

Fiber cables and connectors

In our store you can find fiber single-mode optic cables, splitters, and patch cords for the fiber optic cable infrastructure. These cables and connectors come in various lengths and sizes. The UFiber splitters are perfect for connecting your UniFi fiber-optic equipment and come in 1:4 to 1:32 variations. The selection of Ubiquiti Patch cords is perfect for connecting UniFi and Edge range fiber optic equipment and is available in 0.5, 1, 2, 3, and 5 meter lengths. A pack of 50 UFiber APC adapters is perfect for coupling two cables with SC/APC-type connectors.